UAB "Antservis"

Latest data

ANTFARMA

Revenue
€2,016,074
RC · FY 2025
Employees
12
SODRA · 3 Nov 2026
Reputation (EBRS)
7.6Reliable Confidence: High (94%)
EBRS v7.0 · 3 Nov 2026
Founded
2015
11 years ago
UAB "Antservis"code 304093962VAT LT100009732015Panerių g. 64, Vilniusreg. Vilnius, Panerių g. 64, LT-03160LEI 984500866002BF01C686(lapsed)

Registration

Register of Legal Entities (JAR) · retrieved 3 November 2026

Company code
304093962
VAT payer code
LT100009732015VAT payer since 2019
Legal form
Private limited company (UAB)(Uždaroji akcinė bendrovė)
Legal status
Registered; no special legal status (such as liquidation or bankruptcy) is recorded(Teisinis statusas neįregistruotas)
Manager
Julius Kaminskas, Director(direktorius)name from the company profile data, checked separately from the register
Founded
2015
Registered on
10 September 2015
Registered address
Vilnius, Panerių g. 64, LT-03160
Principal activity (EVRK)
469000 Non-specialised wholesale trade(Nespecializuota didmeninė prekyba)NACE Rev. 2.1 class 46.90, official English title
Activities
Medical equipment (Medicininė įranga); Cosmetics and perfumery (Kosmetika, parfumerija); Medicines and medical supplies (Vaistai, medicininės medžiagos)Activity areas of the registry’s own catalogue, the first being the primary one.
Country
Lithuania(Lietuva)
LEI code
984500866002BF01C686GLEIF status: lapsed

Employees

SODRA · as of 3 November 2026

Current number of insured employees (SODRA daily data) and the average gross salary (SODRA monthly data).

Insured employees (SODRA)
12as of 3 November 2026
Average gross salary
€3,421September 2026

Financial statements

Centre of Registers, annual financial statements · retrieved 3 November 2026

Latest financial data available: fiscal year 2025.

Revenue (2025)
€2,016,074
Revenue (2024)
€1,503,456
Revenue change 2024-2025
▲ +34.1%
Profit before tax (2025)
€291,696
Net profit (2025)
€264,852
Equity
€1,253,046balance sheet at 31 December 2025
Liabilities
€323,379balance sheet at 31 December 2025
Debt to equity
0.26×Liabilities divided by equity: below 1 conservative, 1 to 2 moderate, above 2 high leverage
Total assets
€1,575,493balance sheet at 31 December 2025
Registered share capital
2,500 Eureffective from 10 September 2015
Overdue to SODRA
Noneas of 2 November 2026

Contact details

Contact details as recorded in the registry; the company can correct them in its account.

Address
Panerių g. 64, Vilnius
Registered address
Vilnius, Panerių g. 64, LT-03160

TOP status and profile

TOP status
No current package; not on the TOP 2026 list
Profile
Not confirmed: not claimed by the company(Profilis nepatvirtintas: įmonė jo neprisiėmė)

TOP registry history

2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Listed in TOP 2026
No
Seasons listed in total
3
Seasons listed
2021, 2022, 2023

A TOP season lists the companies that met the registry’s published criteria for that year. Being listed is not a paid status.

Reputation score

EBRS v7.0.0 · 13 of 13 signals computed · based on 11 years of this company’s data · computed on 3 November 2026

7.6out of 10
Reliable
Confidence:High(94%)
TransparencyContinuityFinancialResilience
Transparency
8.1
Continuity
8.0
Financial discipline
6.9
Resilience
7.2
Position

Established

Growth

Growing fast

Profitable years

1 in a row

How is the score calculated?

EBRS signal system (v7.0.0): The score is calculated only from the data available. A signal without data is left out and its weight is redistributed among the active signals. Active signals for this company: 13 of 13. Each signal shows its score from 0 to 10.

EBRS (European Business Reputation Standard) scores a company from 0 to 10 using 13 signals grouped into 4 axes. Every signal is computed from public register data; a signal without data is left out, never estimated.

Confidence: The weighted average reliability of the data behind the signals, multiplied by their coverage. It is not a probability that the company meets its obligations.

Transparency
8.1
Data completeness7.2 / 10

How complete the public record of the company is.

Public procurement integrity6.5 / 10

Record in public procurement (Public Procurement Office data).

Reporting compliance10.0 / 10

Absence from the register lists of companies that failed to file statements.

Governance quality7.9 / 10

Management bodies recorded in the Register of Legal Entities.

Ownership transparency8.0 / 10

Disclosure of shareholders in the JADIS participants register.

Financial discipline
6.9
Financial strength6.3 / 10

Scale of revenue and profit relative to the company size.

Growth trajectory6.9 / 10

Direction and consistency of revenue over the filed years.

Profitability trend5.0 / 10

Margins and their stability over time.

Tax discipline9.5 / 10

Tax arrears recorded by the State Tax Inspectorate (VMI).

Continuity
8.0
Continuity capital8.4 / 10

Years of operation and depth of the filed record.

Legal standing7.6 / 10

Legal status in the Register of Legal Entities, including insolvency proceedings.

Resilience
7.2
Business resilience7.2 / 10

Ability to withstand revenue and market fluctuations.

Workforce health7.2 / 10

Headcount, wages and social-insurance data (SODRA).

State register data

13 blocks of state register data are shown for this company; each figure has its own source date. In all, the registry assesses data from 14 state registers and other sources. The most recent of these blocks was retrieved on 3 November 2026.

Green - no warning found in this indicator · Amber - worth attention · Red - a risk signal · Grey - a neutral state or not enough data

No warning:
Tax discipline (VMI)State Tax Inspectorate · retrieved 3 November 2026

Tax arrears: No tax arrears · Status as of: 3 November 2026

No warning:
Legal status (RC JAR)Register of Legal Entities · retrieved 3 November 2026

Legal status: Registered; no special legal status (such as liquidation or bankruptcy) is recorded (Teisinis statusas neįregistruotas) · Registered on: 10 September 2015

No warning:
Reporting complianceRC JAR reporting data · retrieved 3 November 2026

Financial statements: Not on the register lists of non-filers, late filers or missing audit reports

No warning:
Management structureRC JAR management bodies · retrieved 3 November 2026

Manager (single-member management body): Present (management body registered on 10 September 2015; male) · Board: None recorded · Supervisory council: None recorded · Other management bodies: Present

Management bodies come from the Register of Legal Entities. The open register dataset does not publish personal names; the manager’s name comes from the company profile data and is checked separately. The registration date of a management body is not the appointment date of the current manager.

No warning:
Ownership structureJADIS participants register · retrieved 1 November 2026

Declared participants: 3 · Lithuanian natural persons: 2 · Lithuanian legal entities: 1

Counts of participants from the JADIS information system (open data, imported weekly). The dataset does not publish participants’ names or shareholdings. The owners’ nationality or residence has no effect on the EBRS score.

No warning:
Public procurement: historical bidsVPT historical notices · retrieved 1 November 2026

25 bids, 16 won (€2,847,241) · last contract 14 July 2022

Public Procurement Office (VPT) open data. Contracts the authority publishes without a supplier code cannot be attributed to a company, so some contracts may be missing.

No warning:
Public procurement (contracts)VPT Atn1ContractList · retrieved 1 November 2026

4 contracts · total value €5.7 million · latest 15 March 2021

No warning:
Public procurement: published contract recordsVPT published contract data · retrieved 14 October 2026

493 published records · matched by the exact supplier code; coverage differs from the historical notices

No warning:
SODRA: employees and debtssodra.lt · dates at each figure

Insured employees (SODRA): 12 (as of 3 November 2026) · Overdue to SODRA: None (as of 2 November 2026)

Contributions past their due date. SODRA’s published total also includes amounts under an agreed payment schedule; those are deducted here and shown separately.

No warning:
Salaries (latest month)sodra.lt · September 2026 · retrieved 3 November 2026

Average gross salary: €3,421 (September 2026)

No warning:
SODRA contributions (latest month)sodra.lt · September 2026 · retrieved 3 November 2026

Social-insurance contributions paid: €7,377 (September 2026) · Municipality (SODRA): Vilniaus m. sav.

No warning:
Vehicles (Regitra)Regitra open data · retrieved 3 October 2026

7 vehicles · 7 Passenger cars (M1) · main fuel: Petrol · electric or hybrid: 14%

No warning:
Trademarks (VPB)State Patent Bureau · retrieved 1 November 2026

1 active: BIMIL COSMETICS

Neutral or not enough data:
Court casese.teismai.lt

No court cases are recorded for this company.

Neutral or not enough data:
Licences and permitsLTSA · VMVT

No licences or permits are recorded for this company.

Trademarks

Source: State Patent Bureau (VPB) · retrieved 1 November 2026

2021
1
Active
0
Expired
1
Total
Active marks
  • BIMIL COSMETICS2021

Vehicles

Source: Regitra, register of motor vehicles · retrieved 3 October 2026

7
Registered vehicles
-
Average age
14%
Electric or hybrid
Category
  • Passenger cars (M1)7 100%
Fuel type
  • Petrol5 71%
  • Electricity1 14%
  • Diesel1 14%
Make
  • TOYOTA3 43%
  • VOLKSWAGEN. VW2 29%
  • BMW1 14%
  • VOLVO1 14%
Most common modelsTOYOTA TOYOTA COROLLA: 3; VOLKSWAGEN. VW PASSAT: 2; BMW IX1 XDRIVE30: 1; VOLVO V90 CROSS COUNTRY: 1
Full list in Lithuanian

VPT published contract records

Records: 493 · Contracting authorities: 177

Official 2020-2026 VPT contract data. Records found for this company are dated from 30 September 2020 to 1 September 2026. Records are matched by the company code; contract amendments are not included. This is not a list of all the company’s contracts or tenders. These records are not added to the historical notices, because the same contract can appear in both sources. Conflicting records, unconfirmed dates and unclassified negative values are held back for review and are not shown here.

The current-year CVP IS data source was last changed on 20 October 2026. Contracts are linked to suppliers only up to 10 September 2026: the source has not yet published the parties of 142,562 contracts published later, so they are not shown here.

  • Laboratoriniai reagentai

    Viešoji įstaiga Marijampolės pirminės sveikatos priežiūros centras · 165803535

    €630.26

    1 September 2026

    No. SASK/2026/01334 · CVP IS record ID 1676252347 · CPV 33696500-0 · Published value of the whole contract; VAT basis not confirmed.

    Official source · CVPP_2026_API
  • Įvairūs medicinos prietaisai

    Valstybinė mokesčių inspekcija prie Lietuvos Respublikos finansų ministerijos · 188659752

    €411.40

    28 August 2026

    No. CPO-11545-25332 · CVP IS record ID 2008220697 · CPV 33190000-8 · Published value of the whole contract; VAT basis not confirmed.

    Official source · CVPP_2026_API
  • Įvairūs medicinos prietaisai

    VšĮ Mykolo Marcinkevičiaus ligoninė · 124245856

    €84.00

    27 August 2026

    No. CPO-11388-24229 · CVP IS record ID 2008218734 · CPV 33190000-8 · Published value of the whole contract; VAT basis not confirmed.

    Official source · CVPP_2026_API
All published records (in Lithuanian) →

Public procurement contracts

Source: VPT open data (data.gov.lt) · Atn1ContractList · retrieved 1 November 2026

Full list in Lithuanian →
4
Contracts
€5.7 million
Total value
2
Distinct buyers

Largest contracts by value

  • 15 Mar 2021
    Individualios apsaugos medicinos priemonės, skirtos ekstremaliai situacijai suvaldyti
    Viešoji įstaiga Kauno miesto greitosios medicinos pagalbos stotis
    €2.0 million
  • 15 Mar 2021
    Individualios apsaugos medicinos priemonės, skirtos ekstremaliai situacijai suvaldyti
    Viešoji įstaiga Kauno miesto greitosios medicinos pagalbos stotis
    €1.6 million
  • 15 Mar 2021
    Individualios apsaugos medicinos priemonės, skirtos ekstremaliai situacijai suvaldyti
    Viešoji įstaiga Kauno miesto greitosios medicinos pagalbos stotis
    €1.6 million
  • 27 Oct 2020
    Asmens apsaugos priemonių pirkimas
    Sveikatos apsaugos ministerijos Ekstremalių sveikatai situacijų centras
    €513 thousand
Latest contract signed: 15 March 2021

Contract objects and contracting authorities are shown as published, in Lithuanian. Public Procurement Office (VPT) open data. Contracts the authority publishes without a supplier code cannot be attributed to a company, so some contracts may be missing.

Full list in Lithuanian

Sources and disclaimer

The data reflect public official registers and are updated automatically. Their publication in this registry does not mean that Lietuvos TOP Įmonių Registras has verified or confirmed them independently. Names, addresses and other register text without an official English form are kept in Lithuanian. The reputation score (EBRS) is a calculated, derived value: see the methodology.

The Lithuanian profile is the primary edition. The itemised lists behind the summaries above (every contract, every court hearing, every vehicle), user reviews, media mentions and company-supplied descriptions and photos are published there only. Full profile in Lithuanian

Data sources

Register of Legal Entities (Registrų centras, JAR)
retrieved 3 Nov 2026
Financial statements filed with Registrų centras
fiscal year 2025, retrieved 3 Nov 2026
Centre of Registers, balance sheet of the same fiscal year
fiscal year 2025
State Social Insurance Fund (SODRA), daily insured-persons file, snapshot of 3 November 2026
Register of Legal Entities, management bodies
retrieved 3 Nov 2026
JADIS information system of participants of legal entities
retrieved 1 Nov 2026
State Tax Inspectorate (VMI), tax arrears
retrieved 3 Nov 2026
State Social Insurance Fund (SODRA), daily debts file
snapshot of 2 Nov 2026
State Social Insurance Fund (SODRA), monthly salary and contributions data
September 2026
Register of Legal Entities, lists of non-filers and late filers
retrieved 3 Nov 2026
Public Procurement Office (VPT), open data
retrieved 1 Nov 2026
State Patent Bureau (VPB)
retrieved 1 Nov 2026
Regitra, register of motor vehicles
retrieved 3 Oct 2026
TOP registry seasons, published by the registry
EBRS score, computed by the registry (EBRS v7.0.0)
computed 3 Nov 2026
Report an error

Noticed an inaccuracy? The corrections page explains how to report it and what happens next.